Home  :  Rules  :  Join Us  :  Bookmark Page  Login : About Us
Online Football League Management Homepage OFLM is Sponsored by www.3DMG.com
You are visiting OFLM on Mon Aug 21, 2017 at 12:52 PM Powered by ESMS+ v3.10
Next Deadline: Season 21 Week 17 on Thursday 24th August 2017 20:00 BST League Status: Open Transfer Market: Open
archives

OFLM Statistics - League Matches

Record Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4
Most Lge Points 79 - FC West Leigh, S10 90 - The Hitman Uprising, S11 80 - Errigal United, S4 82 - Dudley Dragons, S16
Least Lge Points 4 - Richmond Heights FC, S12 1 - Devon Sunrays, S11 5 - Devon Sunrays, S7 5 - Feruza Penguins, S7
Most Gls Scored 136 - Souls Of Paranoia FC, S6 215 - The Hitman Uprising, S11 226 - Errigal United, S9 175 - Real Revolution, S6
Most Gls Conceded 250 - Sloths Celtic, S15 244 - Devon Sunrays, S11 214 - FC Vikings, S12 158 - Salcombe Invictus, S13
Most Lge Wins 25 - The Incredibles FC & Olympic Milan, S5 30 - The Hitman Uprising, S11 26 - Errigal United, S4 26 - Aussie Built AFC, S4
Most Lge Draws 22 - Villa Stripes AFC, S2 17 - Hawker FC, S2 17 - Stockport Borough, S3 13 - Sporting Aldershot, S9
Most Lge Defeats 28 - Richmond Heights FC, S14 29 - Devon Sunrays, S11 27 - Devon Sunrays, S7 26 - Salcombe Invictus, S15
Biggest Home Win 28-1 - The Hitman Uprising vs Sloths Celtic, Wk30, S15 24-1 - The Hitman Uprising vs Treforest Rangers, Wk30, S7 21-0 - FC Santo Ovidio vs Devon Sunrays, Wk17, S12 22-0 - Sporting Aldershot vs WBA Baracus, Wk14, S5
Biggest Away Win 1-27 - Treforest Rangers vs Anfield Ducks, Wk29, S6 1-23 - AC Coolios vs Cornish Revolution, Wk13, S11 2-31 - FC Vikings vs Fair City Swifts, Wk5, S12 0-24 - Richmond Heights FC vs Aussie Built AFC, Wk12, S4
Record Attendance (League) 108,755 - Olympic Milan vs The Incredibles FC, Wk9, S15 64,816 - PSV Rangers vs Flint Tropics FC, Wk10, S9 59,750 - Villa Stripes AFC vs Flint Tropics FC, Wk3, S13 36,896 - Aero Galaxy vs Hawker FC, Wk19, S9

OFLM Hall of Fame

Season Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4
20 Mark Griffiths 581 (6) Chic Soutar 350 (2) Chris Hopton 156 (1) Joe Foley 76 (1)
19 Milo Dunne 456 (4) Richard Gubby 328 (1) Jade Gregory 156 (1) Michael Bridge 102 (1)
18 Milo Dunne 575 (3) Luke Sefton 339 (1) Daniel Perry 168 (1) Gary Reed 57 (1)
17 Milo Dunne 750 (2) Sam Brown 404 (1) Emlyn Brennan 256 (2) Robert Astles 81 (1)
16 Milo Dunne 720 (1) Chic Soutar 292 (1) Emlyn Brennan 157 (1) Daniel Perry 139 (1)
15 Mark Griffiths 552 (5) Simon Hallows 407 (1) Ronnie Hutchison 210 (1) Gwilym John 52 (1)
14 Mark Griffiths 632 (4) Brian Byrne 343 (1) Kevin Yau 246 (1) Matthew Myatt 75 (1)
13 Ben Walker 699 (2) Marc Congdon 334 (1) Jonathan Smith 185 (1) Kevin Yau 117 (2)
12 Mark Griffiths 582 (3) Mark McConnell 362 (1) Chic Soutar 209 (1) Kevin Yau 82 (1)
11 Ben Walker 556 (1) Milo Dunne 532 (1) Robert Green 186 (1) Steven Cummings 63 (1)
10 Matt Peters 563 (1) Ceri Griffiths 292 (1) Sam Brown 219 (1) Graham Debenham 54 (1)
9 Pablo McIntyre 736 (1) Anthony Preedy 369 (1) Ceri Griffiths 185 (1) Colin Hammerton 72 (1)
8 Richard Gubby 572 (4) Ethan John 339 (1) Luke Sefton 164 (1) Paul Dunne 80 (1)
7 Mark Griffiths 748 (2) Graham Debenham 398 (1) Neil Kirby 225 (1) Steve McQueen 96 (1)
6 Richard Gubby 761 (3) Richard Mortimer 374 (1) Gary Horne 223 (1) Neil Kirby 85 (1)
5 Mark Griffiths 724 (1) Dean Evans 300 (1) Adam Brown 162 (1) Joe English 68 (1)
4 Richard Gubby 527 (2) Jon Wilford 285 (1) Terry McMahon 191 (1) Suzie Collins 30 (1)
3 Richard Gubby 460 (1) Andy Docherty 357 (1) Karl Watts 144 (1) n/a
2 Rich Edmunds 480 (1) Sarah Roberts 428 (1) Mike Leitch 216 (1) n/a
1 Craig Fawcett 150 (1) Stuart Williams 265 (1) Matthew Vincent 93 (1) n/a

OFLM Competition History

Competition Season Winner Runners Up
Division 1: 20 The Incredibles FC (65) (6) Tower of Revolution (57) (2)
  19 Scrutlington Rovers (73) (4) The Incredibles FC (70) (7)
  18 The Hitman Uprising (60) (3) The Incredibles FC (60) (6)
  17 The Hitman Uprising (71) (2) Tower of Revolution (71) (1)
  16 The Hitman Uprising (70) (1) Scrutlington Rovers (70) (4)
  15 The Incredibles FC (73) (5) The Hitman Uprising (63) (1)
  14 The Incredibles FC (77) (4) Scrutlington Rovers (67) (3)
  13 Perfect City (78) (1) The Incredibles FC (73) (5)
  12 Olympic Milan (70) (4) The Incredibles FC (69) (4)
  11 The Incredibles FC (73) (3) Scrutlington Rovers (69) (2)
  10 FC West Leigh (79) (1) The Incredibles FC (69) (3)
  9 Scrutlington Rovers (78) (3) The Incredibles FC (67) (2)
  8 Olympic Milan (71) (3) Anfield Ducks (65) (3)
  7 Olympic Milan (74) (2) The Incredibles FC (72) (1)
  6 Scrutlington Rovers (74) (2) Olympic Milan (73) (2)
  5 The Incredibles FC (78) (2) Olympic Milan (75) (1)
  4 Olympic Milan (66) (1) Scrutlington Rovers (65) (1)
  3 The Incredibles FC (59) (1) Anfield Ducks (56) (2)
  2 Scrutlington Rovers (58) (1) Anfield Ducks (55) (1)
  1 Anfield Ducks (37) (1) PSV Rangers (36) (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
Division 2: 20 Fair City Swifts (74) (1) Tulliallan Thistle (64) (1)
  19 The Dublin Dominators (72) (4) Olympic Milan (68) (1)
  18 Treforest Rangers (70) (1) Aero Galaxy (61) (1)
  17 AC Coolios (75) (1) Falkirk Hotspur (63) (1)
  16 The Dublin Dominators (66) (3) Errigal United (65) (1)
  15 Stockport Borough (71) (1) Red Star Spartak (68) (1)
  14 Falkirk Hotspur (67) (1) AC Coolios (63) (1)
  13 Stratton Revolution (65) (1) Mostly Harmless (62) (1)
  12 The Dublin Dominators (68) (2) Dukla Pumpherston ST (57) (2)
  11 The Hitman Uprising (90) (2) Stockport Borough (64) (1)
  10 Richmond Heights FC (65) (1) Real Revolution (64) (1)
  9 PSV Rangers (77) (2) Dukla Pumpherston ST (69) (1)
  8 The Dublin Dominators (72) (1) Dubai Desert FC (65) (1)
  7 The Hitman Uprising (80) (1) Breffni Blues (75) (2)
  6 FC Palace (73) (1) Sloths Celtic (66) (2)
  5 Dubai Desert FC (70) (1) Perfect City (63) (1)
  4 PSV Rangers (74) (1) Sloths Celtic (61) (1)
  3 Tower of Revolution (68) (1) Breffni Blues (65) (1)
  2 Red Star Spartak (72) (1) FC Palace (70) (1)
  1 Scrutlington Rovers (50) (1) The Incredibles FC (46) (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
Division 3: 20 Tolstoy Dynamo (69) (1) FC Vikings (65) (2)
  19 Souls Of Paranoia FC (68) (1) Liberty City (66) (2)
  18 Dudley Dragons (69) (2) Richmond Heights FC (65) (1)
  17 Leicester Lightning (79) (1) Aero Galaxy (77) (1)
  16 Auckland Utd (72) (1) Liberty City (67) (1)
  15 Tulliallan Thistle (75) (1) Lewes Fireflies (73) (1)
  14 Dragon Revolution (69) (1) Treforest Rangers (64) (2)
  13 VS Khorosho (74) (1) Villa Stripes AFC (66) (1)
  12 FC Santo Ovidio (71) (2) Hebden Bridge Aliens (66) (2)
  11 Errigal United (67) (2) Treforest Rangers (64) (1)
  10 Devon Sunrays (71) (1) AC Coolios (63) (1)
  9 Richmond Heights FC (67) (1) Errigal United (62) (1)
  8 Treforest Rangers (62) (1) Brothers Revolution (58) (1)
  7 FC Santo Ovidio (73) (1) Mostly Harmless (70) (2)
  6 Dudley Dragons (76) (1) Stratton Revolution (68) (1)
  5 Vasco Veterans (66) (1) Hebden Bridge Aliens (61) (1)
  4 Errigal United (80) (1) Stockport Borough (64) (1)
  3 Fair City Swifts (66) (1) Tulliallan Thistle (62) (1)
  2 Perfect City (74) (1) Mostly Harmless (74) (1)
  1 Dubai Desert FC (52) (1) FC Vikings (45) (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
Division 4: 20 PSV Rangers (78) (1) Salcombe Invictus (72) (1)
  19 Flint Tropics FC (76) (1) WBA Baracus (66) (1)
  18 Ity Bity Allstars (60) (1) Staddiscombe Rovers (58) (1)
  17 Vasco Veterans (69) (1) Feruza Penguins (64) (1)
  16 Dudley Dragons (82) (1) Hebden Bridge Aliens (71) (1)
  15 Saxon Star FC (68) (1) AC Valladolid (63) (1)
  14 Tolstoy Dynamo (71) (1) Solent City (67) (1)
  13 The Brahma Bulls (80) (1) Dragon Revolution (72) (2)
  12 Aussie Built AFC (73) (2) Dudley Dragons (66) (1)
  11 AC Valladolid (67) (1) FC Vikings (59) (1)
  10 Aero Galaxy (69) (1) Dragon Revolution (67) (1)
  9 Rainbow Warriors (78) (1) Hawker FC (66) (1)
  8 Liberty City (71) (1) Devon Sunrays (63) (1)
  7 The Toto Project (70) (1) Hartlepools United (59) (1)
  6 Real Revolution (72) (1) Saxon Star FC (71) (1)
  5 Lewes Fireflies (69) (1) The Brahma Bulls (68) (1)
  4 Aussie Built AFC (80) (1) FC Santo Ovidio (74) (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
OFLM Cup: 20 Perfect City (4) The Incredibles FC (3)
  19 The Incredibles FC (4) The Hitman Uprising (3)
  18 The Hitman Uprising (4) AC Coolios (1)
  17 The Hitman Uprising (3) The Incredibles FC (2)
  16 Mostly Harmless (1) The Hitman Uprising (2)
  15 The Hitman Uprising (2) Perfect City (2)
  14 The Hitman Uprising (1) Perfect City (1)
  13 Perfect City (3) The Hitman Uprising (1)
  12 Perfect City (2) Red Star Spartak (1)
  11 Perfect City (1) FC West Leigh (2)
  10 Souls Of Paranoia FC (1) Olympic Milan (2)
  9 The Incredibles FC (3) Brothers Revolution (1)
  8 Scrutlington Rovers (3) FC Palace (1)
  7 The Incredibles FC (2) Olympic Milan (1)
  6 The Incredibles FC (1) FC West Leigh (1)
  5 Scrutlington Rovers (2) The Incredibles FC (1)
  4 Olympic Milan (2) Sloths Celtic (1)
  3 Olympic Milan (1) Scrutlington Rovers (1)
  2 Anfield Ducks (1) Tower of Revolution (1)
  1 Scrutlington Rovers (1) Dukla Pumpherston ST (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
Super Cup: 20 Scrutlington Rovers (5) The Incredibles FC (6)
  19 The Hitman Uprising (4) The Incredibles FC (5)
  18 The Hitman Uprising (3) Tower of Revolution (1)
  17 The Hitman Uprising (2) Mostly Harmless (1)
  16 The Hitman Uprising (1) The Incredibles FC (4)
  15 The Incredibles FC (5) The Hitman Uprising (1)
  14 The Incredibles FC (4) Perfect City (2)
  13 Perfect City (1) Olympic Milan (3)
  12 The Incredibles FC (3) Perfect City (1)
  11 FC West Leigh (1) Souls Of Paranoia FC (1)
  10 Scrutlington Rovers (4) The Incredibles FC (3)
  9 Scrutlington Rovers (3) Olympic Milan (2)
  8 Olympic Milan (2) The Incredibles FC (2)
  7 The Incredibles FC (2) Scrutlington Rovers (3)
  6 Scrutlington Rovers (2) The Incredibles FC (1)
  5 Olympic Milan (1) Scrutlington Rovers (2)
  4 The Incredibles FC (1) Olympic Milan (1)
  3 Scrutlington Rovers (1) Anfield Ducks (1)
  2 Anfield Ducks (1) Scrutlington Rovers (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
D2 POff: 20 Wyndamvale Wombats (3) Real Revolution (1)
  19 Errigal United (1) Dudley Dragons (1)
  18 Real Revolution (2) Red Star Spartak (1)
  17 Fair City Swifts (1) Dragon Revolution (1)
  16 Treforest Rangers (1) Lewes Fireflies (1)
  15 Wyndamvale Wombats (2) Fair City Swifts (1)
  14 Sloths Celtic (3) Stockport Borough (1)
  13 PSV Rangers (1) Dubai Desert FC (1)
  12 Cornish Revolution (1) Errigal United (1)
  11 Sloths Celtic (2) The Dublin Dominators (1)
  10 Flint Tropics FC (1) Breffni Blues (1)
  9 Sloths Celtic (1) Flint Tropics FC (2)
  8 Real Revolution (1) PSV Rangers (1)
  7 Wyndamvale Wombats (1) Falkirk Hotspur (1)
  6 Stockport Borough (1) Flint Tropics FC (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
D3 POff: 20 Ity Bity Allstars (1) Vasco Veterans (1)
  19 Tweedside FC (1) Dubai Desert FC (2)
  18 The Brahma Bulls (1) Dubai Desert FC (1)
  17 FC Vikings (1) Tolstoy Dynamo (1)
  16 AC Valladolid (1) Aero Galaxy (1)
  15 Athletico Baghdad (1) FC Santo Ovidio (1)
  14 The Toto Project (2) The Brahma Bulls (1)
  13 Auckland Utd (1) Staddiscombe Rovers (2)
  12 Fair City Swifts (1) Auckland Utd (2)
  11 Lewes Fireflies (1) Fair City Swifts (1)
  10 The Toto Project (1) Staddiscombe Rovers (1)
  9 Mostly Harmless (1) The Toto Project (1)
  8 Villa Stripes AFC (1) Auckland Utd (1)
  7 Real Revolution (1) Lewes Fireflies (1)
  6 AC Coolios (1) Hawker FC (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
D4 POff: 20 The Toto Project (1) Devon Sunrays (1)
  19 AC Valladolid (1) Aussie Built AFC (1)
  18 Tweedside FC (2) Dukla Pumpherston ST (1)
  17 Brothers Revolution (1) Rainbow Warriors (1)
  16 Hawker FC (1) Vasco Veterans (3)
  15 FC Vikings (1) Vasco Veterans (2)
  14 Athletico Baghdad (1) WBA Baracus (2)
  13 Ity Bity Allstars (1) Tolstoy Dynamo (2)
  12 Vasco Veterans (1) Tolstoy Dynamo (1)
  11 Sporting Aldershot (1) Vasco Veterans (1)
  10 Hartlepools United (1) Saxon Star FC (1)
  9 Tulliallan Thistle (1) Dragon Revolution (2)
  8 Richmond Heights FC (1) WBA Baracus (1)
  7 Tweedside FC (1) Dragon Revolution (1)
  6 Tolstoy Dynamo (1) Richmond Heights FC (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
Div 1 Cup: 20 FC West Leigh (1) Mostly Harmless (3)
  19 Stockport Borough (1) Mostly Harmless (2)
  18 The Incredibles FC (3) Stratton Revolution (1)
  17 Mostly Harmless (1) The Hitman Uprising (2)
  16 The Hitman Uprising (1) Olympic Milan (1)
  15 Perfect City (2) Tower of Revolution (1)
  14 Scrutlington Rovers (4) Mostly Harmless (1)
  13 Scrutlington Rovers (3) FC West Leigh (3)
  12 Anfield Ducks (1) The Incredibles FC (3)
  11 Perfect City (1) Red Star Spartak (2)
  10 The Incredibles FC (2) The Hitman Uprising (1)
  9 Scrutlington Rovers (2) FC West Leigh (2)
  8 Olympic Milan (3) The Incredibles FC (2)
  7 The Incredibles FC (1) FC Palace (1)
  6 Olympic Milan (2) Red Star Spartak (1)
  5 Olympic Milan (1) The Incredibles FC (1)
  4 Scrutlington Rovers (1) FC West Leigh (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
Div 2 Cup: 20 Fair City Swifts (2) Leicester Lightning (3)
  19 Errigal United (2) Leicester Lightning (2)
  18 Real Revolution (1) Souls Of Paranoia FC (2)
  17 AC Coolios (2) Red Star Spartak (2)
  16 Fair City Swifts (1) Souls Of Paranoia FC (1)
  15 Stockport Borough (1) Red Star Spartak (1)
  14 Errigal United (1) AC Coolios (1)
  13 Mostly Harmless (2) Stratton Revolution (1)
  12 AC Coolios (1) The Dublin Dominators (1)
  11 The Dublin Dominators (1) Sloths Celtic (1)
  10 Mostly Harmless (1) Leicester Lightning (1)
  9 Cornish Revolution (1) Falkirk Hotspur (2)
  8 Dubai Desert FC (2) PSV Rangers (1)
  7 Wyndamvale Wombats (1) Breffni Blues (1)
  6 FC Palace (1) Wyndamvale Wombats (2)
  5 Flint Tropics FC (1) Wyndamvale Wombats (1)
  4 Dubai Desert FC (1) Falkirk Hotspur (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
Div 3 Cup: 20 AC Valladolid (1) Vasco Veterans (2)
  19 PSV Rangers (1) Hebden Bridge Aliens (2)
  18 Dubai Desert FC (1) Richmond Heights FC (1)
  17 Leicester Lightning (3) FC Vikings (1)
  16 Leicester Lightning (2) Tolstoy Dynamo (1)
  15 Leicester Lightning (1) Tulliallan Thistle (2)
  14 Dragon Revolution (1) Lewes Fireflies (1)
  13 Lewes Fireflies (2) Sporting Aldershot (1)
  12 Fair City Swifts (1) Tulliallan Thistle (1)
  11 Errigal United (1) Hebden Bridge Aliens (1)
  10 Tulliallan Thistle (1) AC Coolios (1)
  9 Richmond Heights FC (1) Fair City Swifts (1)
  8 Treforest Rangers (1) Hawker FC (1)
  7 Real Revolution (2) FC Santo Ovidio (1)
  6 Lewes Fireflies (1) Mostly Harmless (2)
  5 Auckland Utd (1) Mostly Harmless (1)
  4 Real Revolution (1) Vasco Veterans (1)
 
Competition Season Winner Runners Up
Div 4 Cup: 20 Solent City (1) Aussie Built AFC (1)
  19 AC Valladolid (3) Flint Tropics FC (1)
  18 Breffni Blues (1) Tweedside FC (2)
  17 Feruza Penguins (1) Sporting Aldershot (2)
  16 Dudley Dragons (1) Tweedside FC (1)
  15 AC Valladolid (2) Vasco Veterans (1)
  14 Athletico Baghdad (1) WBA Baracus (2)
  13 Dragon Revolution (2) Sporting Aldershot (1)
  12 The Brahma Bulls (1) Feruza Penguins (1)
  11 Sporting Aldershot (2) Tolstoy Dynamo (1)
  10 Vasco Veterans (1) WBA Baracus (1)
  9 Dragon Revolution (1) Tulliallan Thistle (1)
  8 Liberty City (1) Richmond Heights FC (3)
  7 AC Valladolid (1) Hartlepools United (1)
  6 Real Revolution (1) Richmond Heights FC (2)
  5 Sporting Aldershot (1) Richmond Heights FC (1)
  4 Aussie Built AFC (1) The Brahma Bulls (1)
 
Competition Season "Winner"  
64th Team: 20 Sporting Aldershot (2)  
  19 Dukla Pumpherston ST (1)  
  18 Sporting Aldershot (1)  
  17 Salcombe Invictus (6)  
  16 Salcombe Invictus (5)  
  15 Salcombe Invictus (4)  
  14 Hartlepools United (1)  
  13 Salcombe Invictus (3)  
  12 Athletico Baghdad (1)  
  11 Feruza Penguins (3)  
  10 Feruza Penguins (2)  
  9 Salcombe Invictus (2)  
  8 Ity Bity Allstars (2)  
  7 Feruza Penguins (1)  
  6 Salcombe Invictus (1)  
  5 Ity Bity Allstars (1)  
  4 Richmond Heights FC (1)  
  3 Devon Sunrays (1)  
  2 Fair City Swifts (1)  
  1 Brothers Revolution (1)  
 
Online Football League Management website developed by Making Websites, established in 2002 Top ^